District: CENTRAL & WESTERN---------------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
CHUNG WAN YUEN BUN KEUNG 1,481
MID LEVELS EAST KWOK KA KI 1,624
CASTLE ROAD CHENG LAI KING 1,625
PEAK LIN MARK 672
UNIVERSITY CHAN CHIT KWAI Uncontested
KENNEDY TOWN & YEUNG WAI FOON 1,241
MOUNT DAVIS
KWUN LUNG HO SAU LAN CYD 1,869
SAI WAN CHAN TAK CHOR Uncontested
BELCHER YEUNG SUI YIN 1,937
(VICTOR)
SHEK TONG TSUI CHAN CHOI HI 1,676
SAI YING PUN LAI KWOK HUNG 1,744
SHEUNG WAN KAM NAI WAI 1,756
TUNG WAH HO CHUN KI 1,348
(FREDERICK)
CENTRE STREET LEUNG YIU CHO HENRY 1,693
WATER STREET TAI CHEUK YIN LESLIE 1,327
SPENCER
District: WAN CHAI
------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
HENNESSY CHENG KI KIN 1,064
OI KWAN TANG KING YUNG ANNA 1,248
CANAL ROAD LEE KAI HUNG 1,117
CAUSEWAY BAY TSE WING LING JOHN 1,190
TAI HANG LEE HING WAI BONSON 1,466
JARDINE'S LOOKOUT CHAN YIU FAI (STEVE) 1,219
BROADWOOD WONG ADA YING KAY Uncontested
HAPPY VALLEY NG KAM CHUN 1,236
STUBBS ROAD WONG WANG TAI 776
SOUTHORN KING MARY ANN PUI WAI 911
TAI FAT HAU LO KIN MING 1,189
District: EASTERN
-----------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
TAI KOO SHING WEST SALAROLI GIUSEPPE 2,145
TAI KOO SHING EAST TSO HON KWONG 2,830
LEI KING WAN FU YUEN CHEUNG Uncontested
ALEXANDER
SHAUKEIWAN LO TIP CHUN Uncontested
ALDRICH BAY LI KIN YIN (MARK) 2,584
A KUNG NGAM TO BOON MAN DANIEL Uncontested
HENG FA CHUEN CHAN TIM SHING MANUEL 2,553
TSUI WAN TANG LAI MING 1,827
YAN LAM CHU WAI JOE 1,519
SIU SAI WAN CHAN OI KWAN 1,997
KING YEE CHAN YIU TAK 2,901
WAN TSUI KUNG PAK CHEUNG Uncontested
FEI TSUI LAI CHI KEONG JOSEPH 1,932
MOUNT PARKER WONG KIN PAN 1,549
BRAEMAR HILL CHAN BING WOON 1,108
TIN HAU IP CHIU SHING 1,636
FORTRESS HILL LO WING KWAN FRANKIE 1,385
(LO SHAN)
VICTORIA PARK CHOW KIT BING 1,788
JENNIFER
CITY GARDEN HUI CHING ON Uncontested
PROVIDENT WONG KWOK HING 2,665
FORT STREET CHOI SAI CHUEN 944
KAM PING CHOY SO YUK 1,433
TANNER LEE YU TAI DESMOND 2,657
HEALTHY VILLAGE CHAN TAK WAI 1,671
QUARRY BAY KONG TZE WING Uncontested
NAM FUNG LEUNG SUK CHING 2,672
KORNHILL MAK SHUN PONG PHILIP 1,743
KORNHILL GARDEN LEUNG SIU SUN 1,793
HING TUNG WONG YUET MUI 2,775
SAI WAN HO KONG CHACK HO Uncontested
LOWER YIU TUNG HUI KA HOO 1,305
UPPER YIU TUNG CHIU CHI KEUNG Uncontested
HING MAN CHAO SHING KIE 2,357
LOK HONG TSANG KIN SHING 1,481
TSUI TAK LUI CHI MAN 942
YUE WAN CHUNG SHU KUN Uncontested
CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)
KAI HIU LAM CHUI LIN 2,400
District: SOUTHERN
------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
ABERDEEN WONG MAN KIT 1,353
AP LEI CHAU ESTATE LAM YUK CHUN Uncontested
AP LEI CHAU NORTH WONG KING CHEUNG 2,526
LEI TUNG I CHU CHUN YIN BENNY Uncontested
LEI TUNG II WONG CHE NGAI Uncontested
SOUTH HORIZONS EAST LAM KAI FAI 1,613
SOUTH HORIZONS WEST LAW KAM HUNG 1,174
WAH KWAI YEUNG SIU PIK 1,763
WAH FU I AU LAP SING 1,903
WAH FU II CHAI MAN HON 2,112
POKFULAM KO TAM KAN Uncontested
CHI FU CHU CHING HONG Uncontested
TIN WAN MIU WAH CHANG 2,179
HEUNG YUE SHEK KWOK KEUNG 1,475
WONG CHUK HANG MAR YUET HAR Uncontested
BAYS AREA YOUNG HOWARD 1,119
STANLEY & SHEK O LEE PUI YING 1,378
(CHAN LEE PUI YING)
District: YAU TSIM MONG
-----------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
TSIM SHA TSUI WEST CHAN KIN SHING ALEXIS 989
TSIM SHA TSUI NORTH CHAN SIU TONG 1,140
JORDAN LAU CHI WING (DAVID) 931
YAU MA TEI NG PO SHAN AUSTEN 1,582
CHARMING TO KUN SUN JAMES 2,565
MONG KOK WEST HUI TAK LEUNG 1,104
FU PAK LAI CHI LAP 1,455
CHERRY LAM HO YEUNG 1,222
TAI KOK TSUI TSUNG PO SHAN 896
SYCAMORE CHAN MAN YU HENRY 1,240
TAI NAN WONG CHE MING Uncontested
MONG KOK NORTH IP SHU ON 1,164
MONG KOK EAST LAW WING CHEUNG Uncontested
MONG KOK SOUTH CHOW CHUN FAI 1,044
KING'S PARK LEUNG WAI KUEN EDWARD 992
TSIM SHA TSUI EAST WONG CHUN HUNG 1,094
(DENNIS)
District: SHAM SHUI PO
----------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
PO LAI LEUNG YAU FONG 1,317
(MING KAI)
CHEUNG SHA WAN LAM KA FAI AARON Uncontested
NAM CHEONG NORTH LEUNG HON WA 1,355
NAM CHEONG EAST LEUNG LAI 1,719
NAM CHEONG SOUTH WONG KAM KUEN Uncontested
NAM CHEONG CENTRAL TAI YUEN MING 1,262
NAM CHEONG WEST WAI WOON NAM 1,910
FU CHEONG LAI WAI LAN TRACY 1,775
LAI KOK FUNG KIN KEE 3,268
FREDERICK
UN CHAU CHUM TAK SHING 2,677
LAI CHI KOK CHONG CHI TAT 1,097
MEI FOO SOUTH WONG TAK CHUEN JOE 1,936
MEI FOO CENTRAL TAM KWOK HUNG 959
MEI FOO NORTH CHEUNG WING SUM 2,009
AMBROSE
LUNG PING NG MEI CARMAN 1,722
SO UK CHAN WAI MING 2,524
LEI CHENG UK KWUN SAI LEUNG 2,516
PAK TIN YAN KAI WING Uncontested
TAI HANG TUNG & LEUNG KAM TAO 1,724
YAU YAT TSUEN
NAM SHAN WONG KWAI WAN 2,043
SHEK KIP MEI TAM KWOK KIU 1,893
District: KOWLOON CITY
----------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
MA TAU WAI MOK KA HAN ROSANDA 2,573
MA HANG CHUNG WEN CHOY BON 1,265
MA TAU KOK LI LIN 1,326
LOK MAN AU KA SHING BEN 1,406
SHEUNG LOK TSOI LAI LING 2,524
HO MAN TIN NG CHING MAN 2,013
KADOORIE CHAN KING WONG 1,552
PRINCE WONG YEE HIM 1,429
KOWLOON TONG HO HIN MING 1,397
LUNG SHING LEE KIN KAN 1,062
KAI TAK LIU SING LEE 1,454
HOI SHAM LAM KIN MAN 1,765
TO KWA WAN NORTH LEE WAI KING STARRY 1,392
TO KWA WAN SOUTH MAN TAK CHUEN 1,269
HOK YUEN SIU YUEN SHEUNG 1,245
LAGUNA VERDE
WHAMPOA EAST CHAN KA WAI 1,847
WHAMPOA WEST LAU WAI WING 1,642
HUNG HOM BAY FUNG KING MAN 1,513
VIRGINIA
HUNG HOM IP CHE KIN 689
KA WAI LAU TING PONG 2,112
OI MAN CHAN LAI KWAN 2,110
OI CHUN CHIANG SAI CHEONG 1,895
District: WONG TAI SIN
----------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
LUNG TSUI WONG KAM CHI Uncontested
LUNG KAI KWOK SAU YING 3,604
LUNG SHEUNG LAM MAN FAI 2,478
FUNG WONG CHAN YIM KWONG JOE 927
FUNG TAK KAN CHI HO 2,977
LUNG SING TAM HEUNG MAN 2,301
SAN PO KONG LEE TAT YAN 2,324
TUNG TAU FUNG KWONG CHUNG Uncontested
TUNG MEI MOK YING FAN Uncontested
LOK FU CHAN WAI KWAN ANDIE 2,157
WANG TAU HOM LAI WING HO JOE 3,163
TIN KEUNG CHAN ON TAI Uncontested
TSUI CHUK & SO SIK KIN 3,514
PANG CHING
CHUK YUEN SOUTH HUI KAM SHING Uncontested
CHUK YUEN NORTH TO KWAN HANG ANDREW 2,941
TSZ WAN WEST TAM YUET PING CELIA 3,034
CHING OI CHAN MAN KI MAGGIE 2,190
CHING ON WONG YAT YUK 2,098
TSZ WAN EAST CHENG TAK KIN MICHAEL 2,062
KING FU WU CHI WAI 4,480
CHOI WAN EAST WONG KWOK TUNG 1,881
CHOI WAN SOUTH CHAN LEE SHING Uncontested
CHOI WAN WEST CHUI PAK TAI 1,516
CHI CHOI HO YIN FAI 1,657
CHOI HUNG LAU KAR WAH 2,029
District: KWUN TONG
-------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
KWUN TONG CENTRAL CHAN WAH YU NELSON 1,279
KOWLOON BAY POON YAM WAI CHUN 2,153
WINNIE
KAI YIP AU YUK HAR GRACE 2,030
LAI CHING POON CHUN YUEN Uncontested
PING SHEK CHAN KAM LAM 2,284
JORDAN VALLEY LEE LING ALICE 2,759
SHUN TIN HO WAI TO 3,052
SHEUNG SHUN LAW CHUN NGAI 2,159
LEE ON TIN CHOY CHAK HUNG 2,698
PO TAT SO KA HO 1,544
SAU MAU PING NORTH NG SIU CHEUNG 2,671
HIU LAI SO LAI CHUN 3,819
SAU MAU PING SOUTH MAK FU LING 2,159
HING TIN WONG WAH SHUN DAVID 2,111
TAK TIN CHAN MAN KIN 2,314
LAM TIN YU SAU CHUN 1,722
KWONG TAK OR CHONG SHING WILSON 3,393
PING TIN CHAN CHEONG 1,738
HONG PAK TANG CHI HO FRANCIS 2,057
YAU TONG SZE SHAN FAN WAI KONG 1,727
EAST
YAU TONG SZE SHAN LUI TUNG HAI 2,096
WEST
LAI KONG CHIN DANNY CHING MAN 2,807
KING TIN NG CHUNG TAK Uncontested
TSUI PING SOUTH FUNG MEI WAN 2,415
TSUI PING NORTH LAM KA KEUNG Uncontested
PO LOK LAU TING ON Uncontested
YUET WAH LAI WING LIN ALBERT 1,557
HIP HONG LEUNG FU WING Uncontested
HONG LOK TSUI WING CHUEN RICKY 1,534
TING ON WONG KAI MING 2,656
NGAU TAU KOK CHAN KOK WAH BEN Uncontested
TO TAI YIP HING KWOK Uncontested
LOK WAH NORTH FUNG KAM YUEN 1,950
LOK WAH SOUTH SO KOON CHUNG KEVIN 1,980
District: TSUEN WAN
-------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
TAK WAH KWONG KWOK CHUEN 1,248
COSMAS
YEUNG UK ROAD CHAN HAN PAN 1,620
HOI BUN CHOW PING TIM 1,839
CLAGUE GARDEN CHAN KAM LAM 2,140
FUK LOI CHIU KA PO 2,182
DISCOVERY PARK WONG YUI TAK LOUIS 2,305
TSUEN WAN CENTRE LI HUNG POR 1,345
ALLWAY YOUNG FUK KI SARENA 1,724
LAI TO TIN SAI MING 1,862
LAI HING CHAN WAI YIP ALBERT 1,860
TSUEN WAN RURAL WEST CHOI SHING FOR Uncontested
TSUEN WAN RURAL EAST CHAN WAI MING Uncontested
LUK YEUNG LAM FAAT KANG 1,339
LEI MUK SHUE EAST CHAN YUEN SUM SUMLY 1,945
LEI MUK SHUE WEST WONG KA WA 1,694
SHEK WAI KOK MAN YU MING 1,969
CHEUNG SHEK CHOY TSZ MAN 1,749
District: TUEN MUN
------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
TUEN MUN TOWN CENTRE AU CHI YUEN Uncontested
SIU CHI LAM CHUNG HOI 2,819
SIU TSUI LO MAN HON 2,696
ON TING KONG FUNG YI 2,914
YAU OI SOUTH CHEUNG YUET LAN Uncontested
YAU OI NORTH CHAN WAN SANG Uncontested
TSUI HING CHU YIU WAH 1,987
SHAN KING NG KOON HUNG 2,278
KING HING CHAN YAU HOI 2,512
HING TSAK TSUI FAN 2,814
SAN HUI KWU HON KEUNG Uncontested
SAM SHING SO SHIU SHING 1,447
HANFORD LI KWAI FONG 2,023
SIU SUN TAI YIN CHIU 3,102
YUET WU KWUN TUNG WING 1,855
SIU HEI YIM TIN SANG 2,014
WU KING LEUNG KIN MAN Uncontested
BUTTERFLY SO OI KWAN 1,508
LOK TSUI HO CHUN YAN 2,187
LUNG MUN LUNG SHUI HING 2,045
SAN KING WONG LAI SHEUNG 2,621
CATHERINE
LEUNG KING CHING CHI HUNG 1,959
TIN KING LEE HUNG SHAM LOTHAR 2,577
PO TIN CHAN SAU WAN 507
KIN SANG CHAN MAN WAH 2,550
SIU HONG CHAN SHU YING 2,543
JOSEPHINE
PRIME VIEW HO HANG MUI 2,198
FU TAI FONG LAI MAN 2,178
TUEN MUN RURAL TO SHECK YUEN Uncontested
District: YUEN LONG
-------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
FUNG NIN WONG CHOI MEI 1,539
SHUI PIN WONG KIN WING Uncontested
NAM PING WONG WAI YIN ZACHARY 2,085
PEK LONG CHAN SIU KAY Uncontested
TAI KIU TSE HOI CHAU 1,489
FUNG CHEUNG MAK IP SING 2,022
SHAP PAT HEUNG NORTH WONG PAK YAN 1,499
SHAP PAT HEUNG SOUTH LAM TIM FOOK 1,989
PING SHAN SOUTH WONG SHING TONG 921
PING SHAN NORTH TANG HING IP 1,981
HA TSUEN TANG KA LEUNG 994
TIN SHING CHAN WAI CHING 1,591
SHUI OI KWOK KEUNG Uncontested
SHUI WAH CHOW WING KAN Uncontested
CHUNG WAH LIU YAM 1,218
YUET YAN CHIU SAU HAN 521
FU YAN CHEUNG MAN FAI 1,306
YAT CHAK WONG YU CHOI 1,123
TIN HENG LUK CHUNG HUNG 1,571
WANG YAT CHEUNG YIN TUNG 715
KINGSWOOD NORTH LEE YUET MAN 2,097
KINGSWOOD SOUTH CHAM KA HUNG DANIEL Uncontested
TIN YIU LEUNG CHE CHEUNG 2,350
TSZ YAU CHAN MEI LIN 2,248
FAIRVIEW PARK YAU TAI TAI 1,555
SAN TIN MAN LUK SING 1,623
KAM TIN TANG TAI WAH 1,359
PAT HEUNG NORTH TANG KWAI YAU Uncontested
PAT HEUNG SOUTH LAI WAI HUNG 1,772
District: NORTH
---------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
LUEN WO HUI CHAN FAT HONG Uncontested
FANLING TOWN IP MEI HO 1,755
CHEUNG WAH MOK SIU LUN 2,221
WAH DO POON CHUNG YUEN 3,059
WAH MING WONG LEUNG HI 2,594
YAN SHING LAU TAK CHEONG ADRIAN 2,210
KA FUK SHAM WING KAN 2,342
SHEUNG SHUI RURAL HAU KAM LAM 1,933
CHOI YUK TAI CHOW KAM SIU JOSEPH 2,656
CHOI YUEN SO SAI CHI 1,986
SHEK WU HUI CHAN HING FUK 1,361
TIN PING WEST AU WAI KWAN 2,056
FUNG TSUI LIU CHIU WA 1,504
SHA TA WAN WO FAI Uncontested
TIN PING EAST YU CHI SHING PAUL 1,538
QUEEN'S HILL WONG KAM SANG 1,853
District: TAI PO
----------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
TAI PO HUI LI KWOK YING 1,068
TAI PO CENTRAL CHENG KAR FOO ANDREW 2,307
CHUNG TING WONG TIN LUNG 1,424
TAI YUEN CHENG CHUN PING 2,043
FU HENG YIK KIN HING 1,590
YEE FU YAM KAI BONG 3,176
FU MING SUN KWAN WING YIP 3,007
KWONG FUK AU CHUN WAH 1,716
WANG FUK WONG PIK KIU (PEGGY) 2,062
TAI PO KAU CHAN SIU KUEN Uncontested
WAN TAU TONG LEE CHI SHING EDWARD 2,658
SAN FU LO SOU CHOUR 1,899
LAM TSUEN VALLEY CHEUNG KWOK YIU 1,854
PO NGA WONG YUNG KAN 2,054
TAI WO CHENG CHUN WO 3,080
OLD MARKET & WONG CHUN WAI 2,103
SERENITY
HONG LOK YUEN MAN CHEN FAI 1,171
SHUEN WAN LO SAM SHING 1,130
SAI KUNG NORTH HO TAI WAI DAVID Uncontested
District: SAI KUNG
------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
SAI KUNG CENTRAL NG SZE FUK Uncontested
PAK SHA WAN HIEW MOO SIEW 1,390
SAI KUNG ISLANDS WAN YUET KAU Uncontested
HANG HAU EAST LAU WAI CHEUNG PETER 1,109
HANG HAU WEST YAU CHI WAN Uncontested
WAN PO CHAU YIN MING FRANCIS 3,215
TSEUNG KWAN O CENTRE PHANG SHUK YEE ZOE 2,699
KIN CHOI HO MAN KIT RAYMOND 1,443
TSUI LAM SHEK CHI KEUNG 2,754
HONG KING LAW CHEUNG KWOK 1,558
PO LAM AU NING FAT ALFRED 2,995
YAN YING NG PING YIU 2,345
WAN HANG FAN, GARY KWOK WAI 3,070
KING LAM LAM WING YIN 1,956
HAU TAK LING MAN HOI 3,126
FU YU CHAN KWOK KAI Uncontested
TAK MING WAN YUET CHEUNG 2,618
PO HONG LUK PING CHOI 3,000
SHEUNG TAK LUK WAI MAN 1,782
KWONG MING OR YIU LAM RICKY 2,385
District: SHA TIN
-----------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
SHA TIN TOWN CENTRE WAI HING CHEUNG 1,652
LEK YUEN KAN CHUNG NIN TONY Uncontested
WO CHE ESTATE LEE YORK FAI 2,637
CITY ONE CHOW KA KONG 2,308
YUE SHING LAU TAI SANG 1,635
WONG UK LEUNG CHI WAI 1,956
SHA KOK YEUNG SIN HUNG Uncontested
POK HONG CHAN KWOK TIM Uncontested
JAT MIN LAM HONG WAH Uncontested
CHUN FUNG LEUNG CHI KIN Uncontested
SUN TIN WAI CHING CHEUNG YING 2,911
CHUI TIN WONG CHAK PIU PHILIP Uncontested
HIN KA MOK WAI HUNG 2,548
MEI TIN HO HAU CHEUNG Uncontested
KENG HAU WAI KWOK HUNG 2,206
TIN SUM PUN KWOK SHAN 1,804
SUN CHUI LEE KAM MING Uncontested
TAI WAI LEUNG WING HUNG 2,813
CHUNG SHING TANG WING CHEONG Uncontested
SUI WO PANG CHEUNG WAI 2,048
THOMAS
FO TAN TSOI YIU CHEONG 1,280
RICHARD
CHUN MA SIU HIN HONG 877
CHUNG ON FONG CHUN BONG 1,946
STEPHEN
KAM TO HO SUK PING SHIRLEY 2,163
SUNSHINE CITY LEE CHI WING ALVIN 1,620
LEE ON TSOI AH CHUNG 1,946
(TSOI MAN CHUNG)
FU LUNG LAW KWONG KEUNG 3,007
KAM YING WONG KWOK HUNG 3,441
YIU ON TING TSZ YUEN 2,172
HENG ON CHENG TSUK MAN 3,758
ON TAI LEE LAP HONG 2,108
ALMUSTAFA
TAI SHUI HANG HO SAU MO 1,955
YU YAN YIU KA CHUN 1,136
BIK WOO LAU WAI LUN 1,215
KWONG HONG CHENG CHO KWONG 1,597
KWONG YUEN CHAN MAN KUEN 1,719
District: KWAI TSING
--------------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
KWAI HING LEUNG CHI SHING 2,627
KWAI SHING EAST LEUNG KWONG CHEONG 2,752
ESTATE
UPPER TAI WO HAU HUI KEI CHEUNG 2,134
LOWER TAI WO HAU WONG BING KUEN 3,043
KWAI CHUNG ESTATE CHOW LAP YAN 1,314
SHEK YAM WAN SIU KIN ANDREW 2,332
ON YAM LEUNG WING KUEN 3,290
SHEK LEI EXTENSION LAI SIU TONG 3,113
SHEK LEI LAM SIU FAI 2,511
TAI PAK TIN TSUI SANG HUNG SAMMY 1,872
KWAI FONG LEUNG YIU CHUNG 4,512
LAI YIU WONG YIU CHUNG Uncontested
LAI WAH LEE WING TAT 2,310
CHO YIU LO WAI LAN 2,049
HING FONG NG KIM SING 1,350
LAI KING CHOW YICK HAY Uncontested
KWAI SHING WEST LAU WAI KIT 1,486
ESTATE
ON HO TAM WAI CHUN 2,697
WAI YING MAK MEI KUEN ALICE 2,386
TSING YI ESTATE CHAN SIU MAN SIMON 2,782
GREENFIELD WONG SUET YING 1,516
(ANGEL)
CHEUNG CHING LEE CHI KEUNG ALAN Uncontested
CHEUNG HONG TING YIN WAH Uncontested
SHING HONG LEUNG WAI MAN 2,474
TSING YI SOUTH WONG KWONG MO 1,650
CHEUNG HANG LUI KO WAI 2,298
CHING FAT POON SIU PING NANCY Uncontested
CHEUNG ON LAU PIK KIN 1,942
District: ISLANDS
-----------------
No. of
votes
Constituency Area Elected Members obtained
-------------------- --------------------- -----------
LANTAU WONG FUK KAN 2,156
(SUM KWAI)
YAT TUNG LO KWONG SHING ANDY 1,959
TUNG CHUNG NEW TOWN CHAU CHUEN HEUNG 1,667
DISCOVERY BAY YUNG WING SHEUNG AMY 899
PENG CHAU & WONG HOI YUE 762
HEI LING CHAU
LAMMA & PO TOI YU LAI FAN 794
CHEUNG CHAU SOUTH KWONG KWOK WAI Uncontested
CHEUNG CHAU NORTH LEE KWAI CHUN Uncontested
Ends/Monday, November 24, 2003